Where do BC candidates stand on workers' rights?

SEE SURVEY RESULTS BELOW   

In 2018, John Horgan and the NDP brought in a policy that forced workers to be members of a select group of unions – even if they were already a member of a union not in that group – in order to work on certain public infrastructure projects, such as the Pattullo Bridge, the Broadway Subway, or the Highway #1 expansion projects.

Some of these workers went to Victoria to express their concerns to Premier Horgan, but they were not listened to.

So these workers are writing to all candidates of all parties in this election to ask them if they will defend the rights of workers to be able to work on public infrastructure projects AND maintain their existing employment relationship with their employer (whether union or not).

Here are the results, candidate by candidate, for each riding in the province, so far:


Where candidates stand

We sent the following question to candidates:

Do you support workers' rights and the ability of all British Columbians to work on publicly funded infrastructure projects (like road, bridges, hospitals and schools) without having to change our existing union affiliation or employment situation?

YOUR CANDIDATE DIDN'T RESPOND? Help us get them to take a stand.

WRITE YOUR CANDIDATE
RidingPartyNameResponse
Abbotsford SouthGreenAird FlavelleCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford SouthLiberalCoun. Bruce BanmanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford SouthNDPInder JohalCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford-MissionNDPMayor Pam AlexisCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford-MissionGreenStephen FowlerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford-MissionLiberalSimon Gibson MLAYES - I DO
Abbotsford-WestGreenKevin EastwoodCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford-WestLiberalMichael de Jong MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Abbotsford-WestNDPPreet RaiCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Boundary-SimilkameenLiberalCounc. Petra VeintimillaCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Boundary-SimilkameenNDPRoly RussellCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Boundary-SimilkameenGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby NorthLiberalDr. Raymond DongCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby NorthNDPJanet Routledge MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby NorthGreenNorine ShimCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-Deer LakeNDPAnne Kang MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-Deer LakeLiberalGlynnis ChanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-Deer LakeGreenMehreen ChaudryCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-EdmondsGreenIqbal ParekhCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-EdmondsNDPRaj Chouhan, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-EdmondsLiberalTripat AtwalCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-LougheedGreenAndrew WilliamsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-LougheedNDPKatrina Chen MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Burnaby-LougheedLiberalTariq MalikCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo NorthLiberalCoralee Oaks MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo NorthGreenDouglas GookCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo NorthNDPScott ElliotCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo-ChilcotinGreenDavid LaingCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo-ChilcotinLiberalLorne DoerksonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cariboo-ChilcotinNDPScott AndrewsCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ChilliwackNDPDan CoulterCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ChilliwackLiberalJohn Martin MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ChilliwackGreenTim CooperCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Chilliwack-KentGreenJeff HammersmarkCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Chilliwack-KentNDPKelli PaddonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Chilliwack-KentLiberalLaurie Throness MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Columbia River-RevelstokeLiberalDoug Clovechok MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Columbia River-RevelstokeNDPNicole CherletCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Columbia River-RevelstokeGreenSamson BoyerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-Burke MountainGreenAdam Bremner-AkinsCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-Burke MountainNDPFin Donnelly, Former MPCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-Burke MountainLiberalJoan Isaacs MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-MaillardvilleGreenNicola SpurlingCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-MaillardvilleNDPSelina Robinson, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Coquitlam-MaillardvilleLiberalWill DavisCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Courtenay-ComoxLiberalBrennan DayCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Courtenay-ComoxGreenGillian AndersonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Courtenay-ComoxNDPRonna-Rae Leonard MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cowichan ValleyNDPCounc. Rob DouglasCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cowichan ValleyGreenSonia Furstenau MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Cowichan ValleyLiberalTanya KaulCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta NorthLiberalJet SunnerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta NorthGreenNeema ManralCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta NorthNDPRavi Kahlon MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta SouthNDPBruce ReidCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta SouthLiberalIan Paton MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Delta SouthGreenPeter Van Der VeldenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Esquimalt-MetchosinGreenAndy MackinnonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Esquimalt-MetchosinNDPMitzi Dean MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Esquimalt-MetchosinLiberalRJ SenkoCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Fraser-NicolaNDPFormer Nicola Band Chief Aaron SumexheltzaCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Fraser-NicolaLiberalJackie Tegart MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Fraser-NicolaGreenJonah TimmCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-North ThompsonNDPCounc. Sadie HunterCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-North ThompsonLiberalPeter Milobar MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-North ThompsonGreenThomas MartinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-South ThompsonNDPAnna ThomasCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-South ThompsonGreenDan HinesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kamloops-South ThompsonLiberalTodd Stone MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna WestLiberalBen Stewart MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna WestGreenPeter A. TrutchCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna WestNDPSpring HawesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-Lake CountryGreenJohn JaanmatCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-Lake CountryNDPJustin KulikCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-Lake CountryLiberalNorm Letnick MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-MissionGreenAmanda PoonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-MissionNDPKrystal SmithCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kelowna-MissionLiberalRenee MerrifieldCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay EastGreenKerri WallCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay EastLiberalTom Shypitka MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay EastNDPWayne Stetski, former MPCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay WestGreenAndrew DuncanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay WestLiberalCorbin KellyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Kootenay WestNDPKatrine Conroy, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Langford-Juan de FucaGreenGord BairdCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Langford-Juan de FucaNDPJohn Horgan, MLANO - I DON'T
Langford-Juan de FucaLiberalKelly DarwinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
LangleyNDPAndrew MercierNO - I DON'T
LangleyGreenBill MasseCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
LangleyLiberalMary PolakCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Langley EastGreenCheryl WiensCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Langley EastLiberalCouncillor Margaret KunstCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Langley EastNDPMegan DykemanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-MissionNDPBob D'Eith MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-MissionLiberalCouncillor Chelsa MeadusCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-MissionGreenMatt TrenholmCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-Pitt MeadowsLiberalCheryl AshlieCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-Pitt MeadowsNDPLisa Beare MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Maple Ridge-Pitt MeadowsGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Mid Island-Pacific RimGreenEvan JolicoeurCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Mid Island-Pacific RimLiberalHelen PoonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Mid Island-Pacific RimNDPMayor Josie OsborneCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
NanaimoLiberalKathleen JonesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
NanaimoGreenLia Marie Constance VersaevelCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
NanaimoNDPSheila Malcolmson, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nanaimo-North CowichanGreenChris IstaceCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nanaimo-North CowichanNDPDoug Routley, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nanaimo-North CowichanLiberalDuck PatersonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nechako LakesNDPAnne Marie SamCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nechako LakesLiberalJohn Rustad MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nechako LakesGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nelson-CrestonNDPBrittny AndersonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nelson-CrestonGreenNicole CharlwoodCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Nelson-CrestonLiberalTanya FinleyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
New WestminsterGreenCyrus SyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
New WestminsterNDPJennifer WhitesideCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
New WestminsterLiberalLorraine BrettCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North CoastNDPJennifer Rice, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North CoastLiberalRoy JonesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North CoastGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North IslandGreenAlexandra MortonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North IslandNDPMichele BabchukCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North IslandLiberalNorm FaceyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-LonsdaleNDPBowinn Ma MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-LonsdaleGreenChristopher HakesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-LonsdaleLiberalLyn AnglinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-SeymourGreenHarrison JohnsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-SeymourLiberalJane Thornthwaite MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
North Vancouver-SeymourNDPSusie ChantCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Oak Bay-Gordon HeadNDPMurray RankinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Oak Bay-Gordon HeadGreenNicole DuncanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Oak Bay-Gordon HeadLiberalRoxanne HelmCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Parksville-QualicumNDPAdam WalkerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Parksville-QualicumLiberalMichelle Stilwell MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Parksville-QualicumGreenRob LyonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River NorthLiberalDan Davies MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River NorthNDPDanielle MonroeCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River NorthGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River SouthNDPCory Grizz LongleyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River SouthLiberalMike Bernier MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Peace River SouthGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
PentictonLiberalDan Ashton MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
PentictonNDPMayor Toni BootCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
PentictonGreenTed ShumakerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port CoquitlamGreenErik MintyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port CoquitlamLiberalMehran ZarghamCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port CoquitlamNDPMike Farnworth, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port Moody-CoquitlamLiberalJames RobertsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port Moody-CoquitlamGreenJohn LatimerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Port Moody-CoquitlamNDPRick Glumac, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Powell River-Sunshine CoastGreenKim DarwinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Powell River-Sunshine CoastNDPNicholas Simons, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Powell River-Sunshine CoastLiberalSandra Stoddart-HansenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-MackenzieGreenCatharine KendallCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-MackenzieNDPJoan AtkinsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-MackenzieLiberalMike Morris MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-ValemountNDPLaura ParentCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-ValemountGreenMackenzie KerrCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Prince George-ValemountLiberalShirley Bond MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond North CentreNDPJaeden Dela TorreCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond North CentreLiberalTeresa Wat MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond North CentreGreenVernon WangCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond South CentreLiberalCouncillor Alexa LooCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond South CentreNDPHenry YaoCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond South CentreGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-QueenboroughNDPAman SinghCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-QueenboroughGreenEarl EinarsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-QueenboroughLiberalJas Johal MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-StevestonNDPCounc. Kelly GreeneCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-StevestonLiberalMatt PitcairnCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Richmond-StevestonGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich North and the IslandsGreenAdam Olsen MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich North and the IslandsLiberalStephen P. RobertsCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich North and the IslandsNDPZeb KingCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich SouthGreenKate O.ConnorCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich SouthNDPLana Popham, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Saanich SouthLiberalRishi SharmaCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ShuswapLiberalGreg Kyllo MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ShuswapGreenOwen MaddenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
ShuswapNDPSylvia LindgrenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
SkeenaLiberalEllis Ross MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
SkeenaNDPNicole HalbauerCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
SkeenaGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
StikineLiberalHeriditary Chief Gordon SebastianCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
StikineNDPNathan Cullen, MPCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
StikineGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey SouthNDPPauline GreavesCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey SouthLiberalStephanie Cadieux MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey SouthGreenTim IbbotsonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-CloverdaleLiberalMarvin Hunt MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-CloverdaleNDPMike StarchukCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-CloverdaleGreenRebecca SmithCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-FleetwoodLiberalGary ThindCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-FleetwoodGreenGene McGeeCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-FleetwoodNDPJagrup Brar MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-Green TimbersLiberalDilraj AtwalCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-Green TimbersNDPRachna Singh MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-Green TimbersGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-GuildfordLiberalDavid HansCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-GuildfordNDPGarry Begg MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-GuildfordGreenJodi MurphyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-NewtonGreenAsad SyedCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-NewtonNDPHarry Bains, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-NewtonLiberalPaul BoparaiCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-PanoramaLiberalDr. Gulzar CheemaCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-PanoramaNDPJinny Sims MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-PanoramaGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-WhalleyNDPBruce Ralston, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-WhalleyLiberalShaukat KhanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-WhalleyGreen(no candidate)CLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-White RockGreenBeverly (Pixie) HobbyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-White RockNDPBryn SmithCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Surrey-White RockLiberalTrevor HalfordCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FairviewLiberalGeorge AffleckCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FairviewNDPGeorge Heyman, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FairviewGreenIan GoldmanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-False CreekNDPBrenda BaileyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-False CreekGreenMaayan KreitzmanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-False CreekLiberalSam Sullivan MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FraserviewLiberalDavid GrewalCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FraserviewGreenFrancoise RaunetCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-FraserviewNDPGeorge Chow MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-HastingsLiberalAlex ReadCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-HastingsGreenBridget BurnsCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-HastingsNDPNikki SharmaCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KensingtonNDPMable Elmore, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KensingtonGreenNazanin MoghadamiCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KensingtonLiberalPaul LepageCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KingswayNDPAdrian Dix, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KingswayLiberalCole AndersonCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-KingswayGreenScott BernsteinCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-LangaraLiberalMichael Lee MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-LangaraGreenStephanie HendyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-LangaraNDPTesicca TruongCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Mount PleasantLiberalGeorge VassilasCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Mount PleasantGreenKelly TathamCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Mount PleasantNDPMelanie Mark, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Point GreyNDPDavid Eby, MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Point GreyGreenDevyani SinghCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-Point GreyLiberalMark BowenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-QuilchenaLiberalAndrew Wilkinson MLAYES - I DO
Vancouver-QuilchenaNDPHeather McQuillanCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-QuilchenaGreenMichael BarkuskyCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-West EndGreenJames MarshallCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-West EndLiberalJon EllacottCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vancouver-West EndNDPSpencer Chandra Herbert MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vernon-MonasheeLiberalEric Foster MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vernon-MonasheeNDPHarwinder SandhuCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Vernon-MonasheeGreenKeli WestgateCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Beacon HillNDPGrace A. LoreCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Beacon HillGreenJenn NeilsenCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Beacon HillLiberalKaren BillCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Swan LakeGreenAnnemieke HolthuisCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Swan LakeLiberalDavid SomervilleCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
Victoria-Swan LakeNDPRob Fleming MLACLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
West Vancouver-CapilanoNDPAmelia HillCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
West Vancouver-CapilanoLiberalKarin KirkpatrickCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
West Vancouver-CapilanoGreenRasoul NarimaniCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
West Vancouver-Sea to SkyGreenJeremy ValerioteCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE
West Vancouver-Sea to SkyLiberalJordan Sturdy MLAYES - I DO
West Vancouver-Sea to SkyNDPKeith MurdochCLICK TO WRITE CANDIDATE